Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Funcenter Industries Limited
FunCenter Industries Limited Professional And Experienced Factory Manufacturer Of Inflatable Toys
Home > Inflatable Bouncy Castle >

Dinosaur Design Bouncy Jumping Castles 0.55mm Thickness PVC Long Lifetime

Funcenter Industries Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Funcenter Industries Limited
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Chen

Dinosaur Design Bouncy Jumping Castles 0.55mm Thickness PVC Long Lifetime

Brand Name : Funcenter Industries Limited
Model Number : BC-003
Certification : CE, UL, SGS, Plato, etc.
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 unit (big order have discount)
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal, etc.
Supply Ability : 1000 pcs/momth
Delivery Time : 5-6 days (after receiving payment)
Packaging Details : standard export package
Price : Negotiable
Hot Size : 4mx4m, 5mx4m, 5mx5m, etc
Material : Plato PVC Tarpaulin
Colors : as our photos or customized
Accessories : CE/UL Blower, Patches of PVC Tarpaulin
Service : OEM and OEM services available
Package : in export packing bag
MOQ : 1 unit (big order have discount)
Remark : accessories included in price
Contact Now

Outdoor Inflatable Bouncer Dinosour Bouncy Castle With Slide for Kids Play Games


This Bouncy Castle is amazing! Built up with many attractive stuffs inside, this inflatable castle is the best sale castle among our fun cities products series. The dinosaur, mushrooms, columns, climbings, tunnels, obstacles, etc, all add much more fun to children. Jumping and playing on this castle is similar to jumping on the trampoline and playing hide and seek game, which is good for kids health and stamina. It is a great way for kids to exercise and be healthy all at once! It is made of well stitched and strong material which can last for 3-5 years without repairing. We use only the Highest quality PVC (durable Polyvinyl Material, used in many inflatables) 0.55mm for the jumping area. It offers a more durable jumping surface, as well as better flexibility for bounce height.


Specifications:

Product Name:Inflatable Bouncy Castle
Style No.:BC-003
Hot Size:4mx4m, 5mx4m, 5mx5m, etc (also can customize)
Material:Plato PVC Tarpaulin.
Stitching:Double needle safe stitching & quadruple stitching with strong thread everywhere to make sure the inflatables are durable enough.
Color:as our pictures or customized color.
Packing:standard export packing method
Accessory:CE / UL Blower(s), repair kit, etc
MOQ:1 pc
Usage:For advertising, parties, events, openning, promotion, amusement park, exhibition, resell and rental, family use, etc.
Warrenty:12 months
Service:OEM, ODM services available
Delivery Time:3-15 days (depends order requirements)
Payment Term:T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram, etc.
Cooperation Term:EXW, FOB, CIF, etc
Shipping Method:By sea, by air or by express.

Other Names:

Inflatable Bouncy Castle, Inflatable Bouncer Castle, Inflatable Bouncer House, Inflatable Jumping Castle, Inflatable Bouncer, Inflatable Air Bouncer, Air Bouncy Castle, Castle Jumper, Inflatable Moonwalk, etc.


Technical:


1. Stitching All seams are doubled stitching everywhere fourfold at the corner and at bottom heavy stress point . All high stress points are reinforced to make sure the inflatables are strong enough.


2. Air Flap For the safety, all of our air constant inflatable game have safe air flap inside the air tube,it will help to stop the air going out quickly when blower is off, So there will be enough time for the kid to leave the inflatable,its very important.


3. URABLE ZIPPERS We make strong zipper at bottom of each inflatable. Zippers can help you deflate the inflatable more quickly. There is a zipper cover as well, it can help to disperse the zipper's stress.


4. REINFORCED STRIPS AT JOINT
We make reinforeced strips at the bottom joint and each corner. So when the kids bounce on the games, you do not need to worry about the safety at all. As the bottom can bear the kids no matter how they play on the games.


5. TIE DOWN RINGS
Each product will have quantity of thick D rings or circle rings according to the product need, It makes the inflatable steady enough to against the wind or jumping or pushing power from any sides.



How to Buy our inflatables?
The process is as follows:
1. Let us know the Items model and quantity you would like to order; Then we will check shipping cost and make PI for your order; Then You make payment to our company-name account.
2. After we receive the payment, we will produce the goods for you.
3. Once we finish the products . we will send you the photos to check and confirm.
4. lf everything is ok. you pay the balance amount.
5. After we receive the balance amount, we will arrange shipping for you.
For more details of our inflatable toys, please leave us message or call us!


More Photos (or similar styles):



Product Tags:

childrens bouncy castle

      

blow up jumping castle

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Dinosaur Design Bouncy Jumping Castles 0.55mm Thickness PVC Long Lifetime Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Funcenter Industries Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0